CricketArchive

Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Vasudevanpillai Jagadeesh

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Andhra6004942-2512.250015.004.90
Baroda60100     10.00
Delhi3603821-1619.000018.006.33
Goa7207321-2236.500036.006.08
Gujarat60140     14.00
Haryana6060     6.00
Hyderabad2403111-1531.000024.007.75
Jammu and Kashmir1201711-1717.000012.008.50
Jharkhand240440     11.00
Karnataka5406442-2316.000013.507.11
Mumbai120200     10.00
Orissa1201022-105.00006.005.00
Punjab1801511-1515.000018.005.00
Rajasthan2403011-930.000024.007.50
Saurashtra1802122-2110.50009.007.00
Tamil Nadu84010033-2333.330028.007.14
Tripura1801811-1818.000018.006.00
Vidarbha60711-77.00006.007.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive